10 Yard Dumpster Rental
Affordable 10 Yard Dumpster Rentals The Perfect Solution for Small to Medium Projects
10 Yard Dumpster Rental services from Triple G Junk Removal and Demolition in Redlands, CA, are the perfect choice for both residential and small commercial cleanups. Whether you’re managing a home renovation, decluttering for spring cleaning, or handling a minor construction project, our 10-yard dumpsters provide the right amount of space for moderate waste loads. We pride ourselves on delivering flexible rental periods, fast dumpster delivery, and efficient pickup to ensure your project runs smoothly. Our reliable service guarantees that waste removal doesn’t slow you down, while our commitment to cleanliness ensures a safe and hassle-free experience.
Our Services
10 Yard Dumpster Rentals for Home Renovations
10 Yard Dumpster Rentals for Yard Cleanups
10 Yard Dumpster Rentals for Small Commercial Projects
10 Yard Dumpster Rentals for Estate Cleanouts
Why Choose Triple G Junk Removal and Demolition for Your 10 Yard Dumpster Rental?
Timely Service
We prioritize punctuality for every dumpster delivery and pickup, ensuring your project stays on schedule. Our team coordinates carefully, avoiding unnecessary delays so you can focus on cleanup or renovation without worrying about logistics. Reliability is at the heart of our service.
Flexible Rental Periods
Whether you need a dumpster for a quick weekend cleanup or an extensive renovation, we tailor rental durations to your project. This flexibility allows you to work at your own pace, ensuring that your waste management solution matches your unique timeline.
Competitive Pricing
Our dumpster rentals are designed to fit your budget, offering transparent, upfront pricing with no hidden fees. We help you plan costs accurately, making waste removal affordable for homeowners and contractors alike, without compromising the quality or reliability of our services.
Eco-Friendly Disposal
We are committed to responsible waste management, recycling and repurposing materials whenever possible. By reducing landfill contributions, we help protect the environment while still providing convenient and efficient dumpster services for your home or construction project.
Dedicated Customer Support
Our team is available to assist you throughout the rental process, answering questions, providing guidance, and resolving concerns promptly. Customers value our responsive support, which ensures every dumpster rental is hassle-free and tailored to meet their specific needs.
Easy Rental Process
From booking to delivery and pickup, we simplify every step. Our streamlined process makes scheduling straightforward, dumpster placement convenient, and payment hassle-free. The result is a stress-free experience that allows you to focus on your project instead of worrying about logistics.
Our Proven Process
Easy Online Booking
On-Time Delivery
Flexible Pickup Options
Clear Communication
Responsible Waste Disposal
Final Cleanup
What Our Happy Clients Are Saying
Frequently Asked Questions
A 10-yard dumpster is ideal for smaller-scale projects that generate a moderate amount of debris. This includes home renovations, garage cleanouts, attic decluttering, or landscaping projects like removing dirt and branches. It’s compact enough to fit in driveways without taking up too much space but still holds plenty of material. If you’re unsure whether it’s the right size, our team can review your project details, assess the expected waste volume, and recommend the best dumpster option to keep your cleanup smooth and stress-free.
We understand that every project moves at its own pace, which is why our 10-yard dumpster rentals are flexible. Whether you’re completing a quick weekend cleanup or a multi-week renovation, we’ll work with your schedule. Simply let us know how long you’ll need the dumpster, and we’ll tailor the rental period to suit your timeline. This flexibility ensures you won’t feel rushed, and you can handle your debris at a comfortable pace without worrying about additional charges or time constraints.
Our 10-yard dumpsters are perfect for most non-hazardous waste, including general household clutter, furniture, old appliances, and construction debris like wood, drywall, or tiles. Yard waste like branches and grass clippings is also welcome. However, for safety and environmental reasons, hazardous materials—such as paint, chemicals, tires, and batteries—cannot be accepted. If you’re unsure about a particular item, just ask our team. We’ll guide you on proper disposal methods so your project stays compliant and worry-free.
Pricing for a 10-yard dumpster rental depends on the length of your rental and the type of waste you’re disposing of. At Triple G, we pride ourselves on offering transparent, upfront pricing with no hidden fees, so you know exactly what to expect. Our team can provide a personalized quote based on your project scope and Redlands location. This ensures that your budget stays predictable and avoids surprises, giving you the confidence to plan your cleanup or renovation efficiently and affordably.
Booking a 10-yard dumpster is simple and convenient. You can reserve your dumpster online through our website or by calling our team directly. We’ll review your project, confirm the order, and schedule delivery to a location that’s most convenient for you. Our goal is to make the process as stress-free as possible, so you can focus on your cleanup or renovation without worrying about logistics. From scheduling to pickup, we handle all the details for a smooth experience.
We understand that timing is critical for any cleanup or renovation project. In most cases, we can deliver a 10-yard dumpster within 24 to 48 hours after booking. Our fast and responsive scheduling ensures you won’t face delays that slow down your project. Once your dumpster arrives, it’s positioned safely and conveniently so you can start loading debris immediately. We strive for reliable, timely delivery so your cleanup stays on schedule without any unnecessary interruptions or stress.
Got more questions? Visit our FAQ page for answers to our most frequently asked questions.
Ready to Haul Your Junk? Contact Us!
For affordable and reliable 10 Yard Dumpster Rental in Redlands, CA, Triple G Junk Removal and Demolition is your go-to solution. Perfect for a variety of projects—from home renovations and yard work to estate cleanouts and commercial construction—our 10-yard dumpsters provide a convenient and efficient way to manage waste. We understand how stressful cleanup can be, which is why we prioritize fast delivery, flexible rental periods, and eco-friendly disposal methods to make the process smooth and hassle-free.Â
Our team is committed to providing outstanding customer service, ensuring your project stays on schedule without unexpected delays. Call us today at 909-528-5218 or email triplegjunk@outlook.com to reserve your dumpster and experience dependable, affordable, and professional waste removal that makes cleanup a breeze.
- 1635 W Fern Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
- +19095285218
- triplegjunk@outlook.com
HOURS
- Thursday 7 AM–6 PM
- Friday 7 AM–6 PM
- Saturday, 7 AM–6 PM
- Sunday 7 AM–5 PM
- Monday 7 AM–6 PM
- Tuesday 7 AM–6 PM
- Wednesday 7 AM–6 PM